This day on August 11
Acquired: Petr Sykora (2006)
Departed: Daniel Lacroix (1999) Dean Arsene (2010)

Happy Birthday To: Phenom89, juju+sno, oilers99dan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Prince Albert 1's Profile
Date Registered:February 07, 2006
Message Count:524 Messages(s) (0.11 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Prince Albert 1
Real Name:PA1
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sun, 10 March 2019 23:59
Re: The New GM Search
Last Visited:Sun, 21 July 2019 20:04
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Prince Albert,Sk
Occupation:Correctional Officer
Interests:Hockey, Golf
Date Of Birth:September 14, 1976
Show all messages by Prince Albert 1


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca