This day on October 15
Acquired: Jason Bowen (1997)

Happy Birthday To: OiLeR-LoVeR, Thundercat, sloiler

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Hannie's Profile
Date Registered:January 26, 2006
Message Count:51 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Hannie
Real Name:wannatussle@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 23 May 2006 03:35
Re: Pregame: Anaheim @ Edmonton (Game #3)
Last Visited:Fri, 22 September 2006 11:20
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.myspace.com/aarondennill
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Marketing
Interests:Hockey, Baseball, Fishing, camping, RC flying...
Date Of Birth:March 04, 1981
MSN Messenger:wannatussle%40hotmail.com
Jabber:Running Riot
Show all messages by Hannie


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca