This day on September 23
Departed: Louie DeBrusk (1997)

Happy Birthday To: boocoo27, MacInnisFan2, oilers2, Milosch

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Phenom89's Profile
Date Registered:July 10, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Phenom89
Real Name:Ray
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Fri, 02 December 2005 22:37
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Referred Users:2 Members
Gender:Male
Location:Northern Ontario
Occupation:Law Clerk - Contract/Sport Law
Interests:Hockey...the rest are just details!
Biography:Work...play/watch hockey...bar...women...etc....
Date Of Birth:August 11, 1976
MSN Messenger:redcougar99hotmail.com
Show all messages by Phenom89


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca