This day on July 1
Acquired: Jochen Hecht (2001) Marty Reasoner (2001) Joni Pitkanen (2007) Geoff Sanderson (2007) Dick Tarnstrom (2007) Gilbert Brule (2008) Erik Cole (2008) Nikolai Khabibulin (2009) Kurtis Foster (2010)
Departed: German Titov (2000) Michel Riesen (2001) Igor Ulanov (2001) Doug Weight (2001) Joffrey Lupul (2007) Jason Smith (2007) Raffi Torres (2008) Joni Pitkanen (2008) Dwayne Roloson (2009) Charles Linglet (2010)

Happy Birthday To: P.I.H., Raffman, Wallace1, WattyB, skyismine, oilinjapan, gagner89, OIL in THE blood, olbaaja

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
hemmerhockey's Profile
Date Registered:January 10, 2006
Message Count:97 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hemmerhockey
Real Name:Mark
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 18 March 2008 22:46
Re: Review:
Last Visited:Wed, 08 September 2010 18:30
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Red Deer
Occupation:student
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:May 20, 1987
Show all messages by hemmerhockey


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca