This day on May 30
Acquired: Scott Mellanby (1991)
Departed: David Brown (1991) Charlie Huddy (1991) Jari Kurri (1991)

Happy Birthday To: Headwound, Moog, Jacobcullen

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
edm76's Profile
Date Registered:November 16, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by edm76
Real Name:michel
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 07 June 2006 13:38
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Warsaw, Poland
Occupation:book-keeper
Interests:soccer, hockey, politics
Date Of Birth:October 17, 1976
Show all messages by edm76


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca