This day on October 15
Acquired: Jason Bowen (1997)

Happy Birthday To: OiLeR-LoVeR, Thundercat, sloiler

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
SunshinesDad's Profile
Date Registered:January 09, 2001
Message Count:496 Messages(s) (0.13 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SunshinesDad
Real Name:Dale Williams
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 21 March 2018 13:22
Re: Oilers Trade for Cooper Marody
Last Visited:Thu, 24 January 2019 10:14
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Southern alberta
Occupation:Student/Accountant
Interests:Hockey, Video Games and Religion
Date Of Birth:July 23, 1967
Show all messages by SunshinesDad


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca