This day on May 30
Acquired: Scott Mellanby (1991)
Departed: David Brown (1991) Charlie Huddy (1991) Jari Kurri (1991)

Happy Birthday To: Headwound, Moog, Jacobcullen

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
sloiler's Profile
Date Registered:October 25, 2005
Message Count:187 Messages(s) (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sloiler
Real Name:Rob
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 24 February 2020 12:28
Re: Tyler Ennis for a 5th
Last Visited:Thu, 26 March 2020 14:15
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Enemy Territory (near Calgary)
Occupation:Manager
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:October 15, 1969
Show all messages by sloiler


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca