This day on July 1
Acquired: Jochen Hecht (2001) Marty Reasoner (2001) Joni Pitkanen (2007) Geoff Sanderson (2007) Dick Tarnstrom (2007) Gilbert Brule (2008) Erik Cole (2008) Nikolai Khabibulin (2009) Kurtis Foster (2010)
Departed: German Titov (2000) Michel Riesen (2001) Igor Ulanov (2001) Doug Weight (2001) Joffrey Lupul (2007) Jason Smith (2007) Raffi Torres (2008) Joni Pitkanen (2008) Dwayne Roloson (2009) Charles Linglet (2010)

Happy Birthday To: P.I.H., Raffman, Wallace1, WattyB, skyismine, oilinjapan, gagner89, OIL in THE blood, olbaaja

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
sloiler's Profile
Date Registered:October 25, 2005
Message Count:189 Messages(s) (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sloiler
Real Name:Rob
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 22 June 2022 07:44
Re: NHL Awards 2022
Last Visited:Tue, 28 June 2022 07:47
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Enemy Territory (near Calgary)
Occupation:Manager
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:October 15, 1969
Show all messages by sloiler


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca