This day on November 13
Acquired: Alex Tidey (1979)

Happy Birthday To: ceez_says_go_oil_go, jabs

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Thundercat's Profile
Date Registered:October 24, 2005
Message Count:29 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Thundercat
Real Name:Norman
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 28 February 2011 21:40
Just Re: rdRe: Penner Traded To LA
Last Visited:Mon, 01 July 2019 13:09
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Calmar
Occupation:Oilfield Inspection
Interests:Sports, and Cars
Date Of Birth:October 15, 1983
Show all messages by Thundercat


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca