This day on October 17
None

Happy Birthday To: edm76, Beeman1979, MVPMOREAU, KSC10032, 17Kurri17, Cementhead27, digisat, chris.oilers11

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
dieselmonkey16's Profile
Date Registered:October 04, 2005
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dieselmonkey16
Real Name:Darren Metzger
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 23 May 2006 13:54
Re: Pregame: Anaheim @ Edmonton (Game #3)
Last Visited:Wed, 06 April 2011 16:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Moose Jaw
Occupation:DJ
Interests:Hockey, Golf, Football, Music
Date Of Birth:January 03, 1975
MSN Messenger:dieselmonkey16%40gmail.com
Show all messages by dieselmonkey16


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca