This day on September 20
None

Happy Birthday To: dk19, mabfan, nemorrison, oilfan94, hackm, oilchamp_34, kev9in, SuperOilerFan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
marquis's Profile
Date Registered:August 04, 2005
Message Count:7 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by marquis
Real Name:Mark Hollman
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 14 June 2006 13:31
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Carolina (Game #5)
Last Visited:Tue, 25 September 2007 11:40
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Saskatoon
Occupation:Software Programmer
Interests:Hockey, Hockey, Hockey
Date Of Birth:September 14, 1974
Show all messages by marquis


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca