This day on October 25
Acquired: Ralph Intranuovo (1996)

Happy Birthday To: ms_conduct, Tmoney, CrusaderPi, metallicat, UlanovFan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Sedated's Profile
Date Registered:August 03, 2005
Message Count:3 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sedated
Real Name:Gerry
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 24 March 2011 15:50
Re: Lorieau Announces Retirement
Last Visited:Thu, 24 September 2020 17:23
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://nymphony.net
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:IT
Interests:linux, pool, touch football
Date Of Birth:September 27, 1977
Show all messages by Sedated


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca