This day on October 15
Acquired: Jason Bowen (1997)

Happy Birthday To: OiLeR-LoVeR, Thundercat, sloiler

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
DrunkCanuck's Profile
Date Registered:July 20, 2005
Message Count:68 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DrunkCanuck
Real Name:Brad
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 05 May 2017 12:28
Re: J. Strudwick Leaving TSN 1260
Last Visited:Tue, 09 May 2017 07:44
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:June 24, 1975
Show all messages by DrunkCanuck


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca