This day on September 23
Departed: Louie DeBrusk (1997)

Happy Birthday To: boocoo27, MacInnisFan2, oilers2, Milosch

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
juju+sno's Profile
Date Registered:April 01, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by juju+sno
Real Name:Julie
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 01 April 2005 22:11
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Female
Location:World
Occupation:Receptionist
Date Of Birth:August 11, 1985
Show all messages by juju+sno


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca