This day on November 29
None

Happy Birthday To: Lew19, Houndtown, aheadby1, rwilford, Lucky Luc 20, onintwo, Gimmetrades

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
SWC11's Profile
Date Registered:December 21, 2004
Message Count:843 Messages(s) (0.21 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SWC11
Real Name:Sammy
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 03 July 2007 14:51
Re: Oilers Sign Garon
Last Visited:Thu, 05 July 2007 17:01
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:down in the States
Occupation:Student
Date Of Birth:October 30, 1985
Show all messages by SWC11


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca