This day on June 30
Acquired: Jim Vandermeer (2010)
Departed: Jussi Markkanen (2003) Ethan Moreau (2010) Robert Nilsson (2010) Patrick O'Sullivan (2010)

Happy Birthday To: Sparky, Brock Longhorn, serra01, motorheadache, jpoilfan, flip314, Micky70, nae17

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Longcat's Profile
Date Registered:June 03, 2002
Message Count:498 Messages(s) (0.11 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Longcat
Real Name:Jason
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 27 April 2018 16:32
Re: Stauffer reveals what happened to the Oilers...
Last Visited:Tue, 15 May 2018 13:34
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Referred Users:1 Members
Homepage:http://thecamianabsurdist.blogspot.com/
Gender:Male
Occupation:Tech
Interests:Oilers
Biography:I've bulked myself up and constantly tell people to punch me in the stomach. Not because I wanted to be punched. I just want to make people uncomfortable.
Date Of Birth:January 27, 1978
MSN Messenger:kehfee%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Longcat


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca