This day on September 21
None

Happy Birthday To: hemsky8371, mustangvicki, bodyman83

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
caperguy9917's Profile
Date Registered:December 12, 2004
Message Count:13 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by caperguy9917
Real Name:ferg
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 19 March 2009 18:10
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Colorado (Game #70)
Last Visited:Wed, 22 October 2014 22:33
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:August 18, 1974
Show all messages by caperguy9917


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca