This day on April 9
None

Happy Birthday To: benv, MCOILERFAN, Snowbound, GET.GET.GOT, gregaves

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilerfan94's Profile
Date Registered:June 03, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilerfan94
Real Name:Colin
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 14 November 2018 21:06
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Referred Users:1 Members
Location:Saskatchewan
Occupation:sports reporter
Interests:oilers, beer
Biography:Diehard Oiler fan from birth. Favorite players are Smyth and Comrie.
Date Of Birth:February 28, 1982
Show all messages by oilerfan94


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca