This day on December 12
Departed: Dave Semenko (1986) Josh Green (2002)

Happy Birthday To: carterfan, oilfan#1, Tupper, pronger's#1fan, bleeding copper and blue

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Iggy12's Profile
Date Registered:June 03, 2002
Message Count:99 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Iggy12
Real Name:T.Bone
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 18 October 2006 08:36
Re: Review: Vancouver @ Edmonton (Game #6)
Last Visited:Tue, 01 May 2007 08:48
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:March 09, 1974
Show all messages by Iggy12


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca