This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
JOIL's Profile
Date Registered:March 25, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JOIL
Real Name:Jason Decker
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 26 March 2004 10:18
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Newfoundland
Occupation:Student
Date Of Birth:October 01, 1980
MSN Messenger:deckor%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by JOIL


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca