This day on July 5
Acquired: Scott Ferguson (2000) Allan Rourke (2007)
Departed: Georges Laraque (2006) Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Jan Hejda (2007)

Happy Birthday To: anm8r, shannon23, homeof99, DanW91

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
mciampa's Profile
Date Registered:February 15, 2004
Message Count:24 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mciampa
Real Name:Marc Ciampa
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 21 December 2006 15:24
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Phoenix (Game #34)
Last Visited:Tue, 14 July 2009 21:29
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:St. Albert
Date Of Birth:June 03, 1978
Show all messages by mciampa


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca