This day on October 24
Acquired: Michel Petit (1996)
Departed: Alex Henry (2002)

Happy Birthday To: hubofhockey, Oil Tycoon, Sappy, oilers8371

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
no1oilerfan's Profile
Date Registered:September 03, 1999
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by no1oilerfan
Real Name:Phil Austin
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 12 July 2007 15:48
Uh Oh. Jason Arnott all over again.
Last Visited:Fri, 10 December 2010 22:00
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.geocities.com/no1oilerfan/oilers1.html
Gender:Male
Location:Spruce Grove, AB
Occupation:Boilermaker
Interests:This pasta that I'm eating
Biography:I Hate Dallas. Nothing more needs to be said to sum me up.
Date Of Birth:September 18, 1979
Yahoo Messenger:no1oilerfan
MSN Messenger:philsner99
Show all messages by no1oilerfan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca