This day on May 30
Acquired: Scott Mellanby (1991)
Departed: David Brown (1991) Charlie Huddy (1991) Jari Kurri (1991)

Happy Birthday To: Headwound, Moog, Jacobcullen, Minorok

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
booyaka!'s Profile
Date Registered:January 28, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by booyaka!
Real Name:Rob Smith
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 23 April 2004 18:00
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:The Frrozen Tundra
Occupation:Sales
Date Of Birth:April 23, 1980
Show all messages by booyaka!


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca