This day on June 12
Acquired: Patrick Cote (2000)
Departed: John LeBlanc (1991)

Happy Birthday To: aubrother@shaw.ca, brettnia, Baraby, Pedro996

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
CrusaderPi's Profile
Date Registered:December 27, 2003
Message Count:7726 Messages(s) (3.62 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CrusaderPi
Real Name:Tage
Status: 6 Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 12 June 2024 15:11
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Florida (Game #2)
Last Visited:Wed, 12 June 2024 15:11
Polls:2
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:AB Highway 100
Date Of Birth:October 25, 1980
Show all messages by CrusaderPi


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca