This day on June 22
Acquired: David Oliver (1991) Martin Rucinsky (1991) Tyler Wright (1991) Boyd Devereaux (1996) Chris Hajt (1996) Fernando Pisani (1996) Tom Poti (1996) Matt Greene (2002) Jarret Stoll (2002) Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (2002) Kyle Brodziak (2003) Mathieu Roy (2003) Troy Bodie (2003) David Rohlfs (2003) Josef Hrabal (2003) Sam Gagner (2007) Alex Plante (2007) Riley Nash (2007)
Departed: Tyler Wright (1996) Jochen Hecht (2002)

Happy Birthday To: alleykatt, XCubedAttire, jermacg, ztacy, Jarvis Eastman, dogrocks44

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Kr55's Profile
Date Registered:May 21, 2002
Message Count:10347 Messages(s) (4.83 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Kr55
Real Name:Kirk
Status: 6 Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 22 June 2024 17:27
Re: STANLEY CUP FINALS - EDM Oilers vs FLA Panthers
Last Visited:Sat, 22 June 2024 18:49
Polls:8
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Referred Users:1 Members
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Engineer for people getting tvs and internets
Interests:Sitting..Sleeping...eatting
Biography:Just some guy...
Date Of Birth: , 1981
Show all messages by Kr55


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca