This day on February 28
Acquired: Kevin Montgomery (2011) Colten Teubert (2011)
Departed: Dustin Penner (2011) Shawn Belle (2011)

Happy Birthday To: oilerfan94, young feller, Staios24, HFXOIL, ryan28, MightyRy, Hnatiuk, funkymonkey, Trailer Park Oil, oileralso, OilPeg

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Leia's Profile
Date Registered:May 30, 2003
Message Count:319 Messages(s) (0.16 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Leia
Real Name:Leia Smith
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 22 February 2024 01:22
Re: Review: Boston @ Edmonton (Game #53)
Last Visited:Wed, 28 February 2024 00:09
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://leia27.blogspot.com/
Gender:Female
Location:England
Occupation:Family Support Worker
Interests:Hockey,Soccer,Music, and Hockey
Date Of Birth:September 27, 1971
ICQ Message Form: 16500840
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender Email:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:tribec279
MSN Messenger:tribec%40hotmail.co.uk
Show all messages by Leia


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca