This day on July 19
Departed: Bill Huard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: RedRooster, c-cubed82

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
tardigrade81's Profile
Date Registered:November 08, 2022
Message Count:2164 Messages(s) (3.5 average messages per day)
Show all messages by tardigrade81
Real Name:Tyler Deminchuk
Status: 2 Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 26 June 2024 07:17
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Florida (Game #7)
Last Visited:Wed, 26 June 2024 07:17
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Regina, Saskatchewan
Occupation:City of Regina Employee
Biography:I love hockey.
Date Of Birth:October 24, 1987
Show all messages by tardigrade81


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca