This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Aussie_Oil's Profile
Date Registered:October 26, 2009
Message Count:13 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Aussie_Oil
Real Name:John Thornton
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 02 January 2024 20:21
Re: GDT: Philadelphia @ Edmonton (Game #35)
Last Visited:Tue, 09 January 2024 20:51
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Australia
Occupation:Military
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:February 27, 1980
Show all messages by Aussie_Oil


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca