This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb, emptyvessel101, Lis puol

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Fireman2125's Profile
Date Registered:April 21, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Fireman2125
Real Name:Kevin
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 21 April 2009 20:12
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton, Alberta
Occupation:Firefighter
Date Of Birth:May 24, 1981
Show all messages by Fireman2125


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca