This day on June 12
Acquired: Patrick Cote (2000)
Departed: John LeBlanc (1991)

Happy Birthday To: aubrother@shaw.ca, brettnia, Baraby, Pedro996

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Teammate Avry's Profile
Date Registered:November 30, 2008
Message Count:17 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Teammate Avry
Real Name:Avry LM
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 09 September 2023 10:07
Re: Season 37, 2009-10: Rock Bottom
Last Visited:Tue, 11 June 2024 19:50
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton/Toronto/Las Vegas
Date Of Birth:January 01, 1993
Show all messages by Teammate Avry


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca