This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OILERSFAN022972's Profile
Date Registered:September 25, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OILERSFAN022972
Real Name:Rick Campbell
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 27 September 2008 14:03
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Saint John,NB
Occupation:WAREHOUSE WORKER
Interests:sports,movies,family
Date Of Birth:February 29, 1972
Show all messages by OILERSFAN022972


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca