This day on February 29
None

Happy Birthday To: Daftmonk, OILERSFAN022972

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
g2k's Profile
Date Registered:January 29, 2003
Message Count:2469 Messages(s) (1.22 average messages per day)
Show all messages by g2k
Real Name:cagey
Status: 2 Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 24 February 2024 22:35
Re: GDT: Calgary @ Edmonton (Game #55)
Last Visited:Wed, 28 February 2024 20:10
Polls:3
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:The Hood
Date Of Birth:May 14, 1964
Show all messages by g2k


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca