This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb, emptyvessel101, Lis puol

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
landonboy's Profile
Date Registered:July 01, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by landonboy
Real Name:dean fraser
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 02 July 2008 17:36
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:chilliwack
Occupation:estimator
Interests:edmonton oilers
Biography:Love hockey, play hockey couple times a week, love spending time with my family.
Date Of Birth:May 24, 1977
Show all messages by landonboy


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca