This day on June 12
Acquired: Patrick Cote (2000)
Departed: John LeBlanc (1991)

Happy Birthday To: aubrother@shaw.ca, brettnia, Baraby, Pedro996

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
sinfulchimp306's Profile
Date Registered:June 19, 2008
Message Count:778 Messages(s) (0.36 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sinfulchimp306
Real Name:Monicaperkins0217@gmail.com
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 05 December 2023 13:29
Re: 2023-24 Speculation Thread
Last Visited:Wed, 12 June 2024 13:39
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Wilkie saskatchewan
Date Of Birth:December 12, 1978
Show all messages by sinfulchimp306


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca