This day on June 12
Acquired: Patrick Cote (2000)
Departed: John LeBlanc (1991)

Happy Birthday To: aubrother@shaw.ca, brettnia, Baraby, Pedro996

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
AndersonRules's Profile
Date Registered:April 24, 2008
Message Count:90 Messages(s) (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AndersonRules
Real Name:Tawa Anderson
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 20 January 2024 08:23
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Calgary (Game #42)
Last Visited:Mon, 10 June 2024 20:55
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Shawnee, Oklahoma (OKC area)
Occupation:Professor
Interests:Hockey, Reading, Music, Soccer
Date Of Birth:October 30, 1975
Show all messages by AndersonRules


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca