This day on February 29
None

Happy Birthday To: Daftmonk, OILERSFAN022972

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
ramar17's Profile
Date Registered:April 15, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ramar17
Real Name:mario
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 13 October 2008 13:05
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Italia
Occupation:private
Interests:Ice Hockey
Biography:y am italian not speak very good english y am Oilerfan and in Italy Hockey club Bolzano fan team for 4/6 year player and Coach Ron.J.Chipperfield ex oiler captain.ciao
Date Of Birth:December 08, 1947
Show all messages by ramar17


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca