This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb, emptyvessel101, Lis puol

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
westillfight's Profile
Date Registered:February 26, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by westillfight
Real Name:Jonathan Ellis
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 04 March 2008 00:06
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.versionthree.ca
Location:1508 37st
Occupation:Graphic / Web Designer
Interests:Edmonton Oilers, Music (I play Drums and am now learning Guitar)
Date Of Birth:May 24, 1984
Show all messages by westillfight


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca