This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb, emptyvessel101, Lis puol

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Darth Greene's Profile
Date Registered:February 17, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Darth Greene
Real Name:mike mitchell
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 07 July 2010 17:50
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://msn
Location:E-Town
Occupation:K-Lowe's right-hand man
Date Of Birth:May 27, 1976
Show all messages by Darth Greene


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca