This day on July 24
Departed: Domenic Pittis (2002) Brian Swanson (2003)

Happy Birthday To: hyperlite_27, nbratrud1

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Baraby's Profile
Date Registered:January 09, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Baraby
Real Name:Darren Barabash
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 09 January 2008 09:30
Email:d.barabash@shaw.ca
Location:Calgary
Occupation:Constuctuon
Interests:watching hockey,football,baseball Going bowling
Date Of Birth:June 12, 1969
Show all messages by Baraby


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca