This day on July 18
Departed: Michael Peca (2006)

Happy Birthday To: IceDragoon, smyttyrocks94, oil_fan_100%, blinky, MissedtheOmark

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Jakey's Profile
Date Registered:November 05, 2007
Message Count:34 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Jakey
Real Name:Scott Jacques
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 08 February 2024 08:52
Re: 2023-24 Speculation Thread
Last Visited:Tue, 16 July 2024 16:02
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Leduc
Date Of Birth:December 07, 1971
Show all messages by Jakey


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca