This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
thesniper99's Profile
Date Registered:October 17, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by thesniper99
Real Name:hbk__007@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Wed, 12 August 2009 21:03
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Vancouver
Occupation:realtor
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:February 25, 1977
MSN Messenger:hbk__007%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by thesniper99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca