This day on February 27
Acquired: Ryan O'Marra (2007) Robert Nilsson (2007)
Departed: Ryan Smyth (2007)

Happy Birthday To: Scott717257, Slug, oilgal, gretzky9994, Oiler Prime, BlueLineKing7, Stawny, Smyth_Legend, kbell, ajd_19, Aussie_Oil

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Daftmonk's Profile
Date Registered:June 13, 2000
Message Count:25 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Daftmonk
Real Name:I Lee
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 30 June 2023 10:05
Yams to be bought out by Detroit
Last Visited:Tue, 13 February 2024 20:56
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:February 29, 1980
Show all messages by Daftmonk


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca