This day on June 16
Acquired: Josef Beranek (1998)
Departed: Petr Klima (1993) Bobby Dollas (1998) Tony Hrkac (1998)

Happy Birthday To: oilers-all-the-way, anoilgirl, The Fog

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Hibernia's Profile
Date Registered:October 13, 1998
Message Count:67 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Hibernia
Real Name:Stef
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 14 June 2024 08:05
Re: What's The Story Behind Your Username
Last Visited:Sat, 15 June 2024 20:04
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Referred Users:1 Members
Gender:Male
Location:Sin John's
Occupation:Civil Servant
Interests:Goals, Saves, and some things not related to hockey.
Biography:I'm exactly the opposite of how you see yourself.
Date Of Birth:February 14, 1973
Show all messages by Hibernia


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca