This day on May 17
None

Happy Birthday To: vikingkid, Moreau#18

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilfan20's Profile
Date Registered:February 15, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilfan20
Real Name:Tim Sorge
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 17 September 2007 15:09
Email:sorgs@hotmail.com
Gender:Male
Location:Yellowknife
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:April 12, 1977
Show all messages by oilfan20


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca