This day on February 21
Acquired: Marco Baron (1985)
Departed: David Oliver (1997)

Happy Birthday To: jbcurrie, Oilers*babe

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
NCREDiBLE's Profile
Date Registered:February 11, 2007
Message Count:214 Messages(s) (0.11 average messages per day)
Show all messages by NCREDiBLE
Real Name:Nicholas
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 06 February 2024 22:45
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Vegas (Game #46)
Last Visited:Wed, 21 February 2024 11:07
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Cold Lake, AB
Date Of Birth:November 02, 1985
Show all messages by NCREDiBLE


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca