This day on February 22
Acquired: Bill McDougall (1992)
Departed: Max Middendorf (1992) Patrick Thoresen (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Oylerz, goilers2007, RCGP, markaob9

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Slim Jim Phantom Call's Profile
Date Registered:May 20, 2002
Message Count:202 Messages(s) (0.1 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Slim Jim Phantom Call
Real Name:Greg
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sun, 05 June 2022 03:58
Re: Review: Colorado @ Edmonton (Game #3)
Last Visited:Thu, 09 June 2022 13:00
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:E-Ville
Occupation:Musician/ Sound Tech
Date Of Birth:August 17, 1971
Show all messages by Slim Jim Phantom Call


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca