This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilers*babe's Profile
Date Registered:January 21, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilers*babe
Real Name:Myra
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 21 January 2007 17:12
Email:rageandlove_13@yahoo.ca
Date Of Birth:February 21, 1993
Yahoo Messenger:rageandlove_13%40yahoo.ca
MSN Messenger:electric_blue_rox%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Oilers*babe


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca