This day on June 12
Acquired: Patrick Cote (2000)
Departed: John LeBlanc (1991)

Happy Birthday To: aubrother@shaw.ca, brettnia, Baraby, Pedro996

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
NZ Oiler Fan's Profile
Date Registered:October 19, 2006
Message Count:1137 Messages(s) (0.53 average messages per day)
Show all messages by NZ Oiler Fan
Real Name:Greg
Status: 1 Cup
Avatar:
Last Visited:Wed, 12 June 2024 21:09
Polls:1
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Kensington, PEI
Date Of Birth:October 26, 1976
Show all messages by NZ Oiler Fan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca