This day on July 24
Departed: Domenic Pittis (2002) Brian Swanson (2003)

Happy Birthday To: hyperlite_27, nbratrud1

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilers-all-the-way's Profile
Date Registered:October 16, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilers-all-the-way
Real Name:Aislinn Brophy
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 28 October 2006 10:15
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Interests:computer, movies, reading
Biography:blue eyes, chestnut hair, sweet to everyone
Date Of Birth:June 16, 1992
Show all messages by oilers-all-the-way


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca