This day on May 27
Departed: Jeff Chychrun (1994) Allan Rourke (2008)

Happy Birthday To: mdmds, rockz27, Darth Greene, Rafiki3

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
WhoreableGuy's Profile
Date Registered:August 31, 2006
Message Count:590 Messages(s) (0.28 average messages per day)
Show all messages by WhoreableGuy
Real Name:Haris
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 01 July 2023 20:02
Oilers sign Drake Cagguila
Last Visited:Sun, 26 May 2024 14:00
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary
Interests:Oilers Hockey
Biography:Representing the Oilers in a crappy hockey town.
Date Of Birth:May 13, 1981
MSN Messenger:haris39%40gmail.com
Show all messages by WhoreableGuy


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca